♥ disclaimer

LiYenn ;)

♥ Music


South Of Border - 海角七號 鋼琴情詩

♥ ChitChat





♥ Bye

Ken
Andrea
Hui Min
Jing Yi
Khoy Yan
Pei Nee
Vin Yi
Wen-han
Wen Qi
Yi Ting
Tze Wei
Chee Fai
Timothy Lim
Crystal Yong
Hsu Wern
Double J
Hui Li
Xian Ting
Siew Jun
Soo Yin
Jeffrey/Yanyi/Matthew
Chin Han
Rou En
Jessica
Ai Ling
Bryan Ang
Min Ern
Cheryl Anne
Caridee
Chi Kit
Xin Yi
Cassandra
Keng Han
Asleen
Jin Wei
James Chong
Kok Chong
Kok Sin
Crystal Yeoh
Hui Min/JJ
Jeanne
Lydia



♥ Etc

You can leave now if youre done :)
♥ Visitors

free hit counter
hit counter


Thursday, December 9, 2010 ♥

Just, boredd. :O

matt came back pj. ;)

Lovess.

ahaha wtf form 1. :o miss her tho. :/

camwhore session! (: yes yes the shortest oneeee. :(

i like this picture. :)

'next time dont sit beside the road.' said dad. AHAHAH. ;)

i like whye's hairrrrrr. ken styled it. :D

ahahaha. D: D:

my family. :)

HAHA sorry too retarded.

jess i miss tuituiiis.

HEHEH wtf lol.

i think i miss ronald. :(

i'm so SHO lazy to practise piano and i have no idea how am i gonna play that piece on stage next week. i ll definately screw it. take care of your face teacher. :( ahahah kays byeee dinner. :)



Wednesday, October 13, 2010 ♥
upside down.



its just, upside down. (:





Friday, October 1, 2010 ♥

Biology reference book is on the table. looking at me sitting infront of the comp. :O
15th of October. TT


Switchhh. okayy!


HAPPY BIRTHDAY DADDY! :D








Love you more than i can say.




Sunday, September 26, 2010 ♥
those times, that i miss.

Candles and lanterns are pretty. ;D


she's my camwhore partner. ;)



&



i think i'm in love with him. :)


i'm bored. :/


i dont know why am i here. ;o
hahah hmm my eyes are tiredd.


okeh byeee. (:



Friday, September 24, 2010 ♥
eh you, boo, (:

Lovess ; long time no see.





I'm sleepy.
ahaha kay tataa.
(:

o.o cms sia, colour mood swing.
i think pink is kinda
cool.

blue is still cooler tho. :D









Thursday, September 9, 2010 ♥

Aduhhh. :S



How can a butterfly blink its eyes? (:



Tuesday, September 7, 2010 ♥

; BOO! :)

isnt it cute? lol wait, isnt HE cute? ;D



I'm supposed to do my accounts project now. Junal. ._. DUU.





Kay ciaos, accounts i'm back. ;]